Standuhr Auktion 383

€ 1120.00

5
(516)
Auf Lager
Beschreibung

MONACO AUCTION - IMPORTANT MODERN & VINTAGE TIMEPIECES by Antiquorum Genève SA - Issuu

Sold at Auction: Tablett, Meissen.

Sold at Auction: Damenarmbanduhr MONT BLANC.

Clocks, Instruments & Militaria - Online Skinner Auction 2708T by Bonhams Skinner - Issuu

Sold at Auction: Herrenarmbanduhr Felca Airmaster.

THE GENEVA WATCH AUCTION: TWO [Catalogue] by PHILLIPS - Issuu

Rolex Broke Auction Record

Sold at Auction: Michael Powolny, Powolny, Michael (1871 Judenburg - Wien 1945)

Adolf Loos, a table clock (commode clock) from Ebenstein Gentleman's Outfitters, Vienna, no. 5 Kohlmarkt, 1897 - Jugendstil and 20th Century Arts and Crafts 2020/07/09 - Realized price: EUR 137,500 - Dorotheum

Flach gemuldet, auf kurzem, runden Stand. Bronze mit kupferbrauner Patina. Reich ziseliert und fein dekoriert in Silber, Gold, Kupfer und Shibuichi

Runder Zierteller.